+

BANKING DETAILS - DINOKENG
BANKING DETAILS - DINOKENG
BANKING DETAILS
Read More...

PRIZE MONEY 2021
PRIZE MONEY 2021
Click on read more for the 2021 Prize Money schedule
Read More...

WINNER - BLOEMF. 2 - ALWYN BESTER
WINNER - BLOEMF. 2 - ALWYN BESTER
The winner of our 2nd Super Turbo Race - Bloemfontein 2 is Alwyn Bester with his pigeon Fair Chance. The strain of this pigeon is Kittel x Best Kittel. Congratulations! For the Official result of the 1st 100 pigeons click on Read more
Read More...

WINNERS - BLOEMF. 1 - KINGS & GYS LOUW
WINNERS - BLOEMF. 1 - KINGS & GYS LOUW
The winners of our 1st Super Turbo Race and Bloemfontein 1 is Kings & Gys Louw with their pigeon Ferrari 4. The strain of Ferrari 4 is full brother from "Nightrider" 2020 Dinokeng winner. The father "Ferrari" is a Hermans x Catrysse and Dinokeng BarZAlona winner 2019. The mother is a Lock x Carelli x Glider ex McDermot Lots. Congratulations! For the Official 100 place click on read more
Read More...

WINNER VENTERSBURG - DE BEER'S DUIWE
WINNER VENTERSBURG - DE BEER'S DUIWE
Congratulations to Rina Botha (De Beer's Duiwe) winning the first race with her pigeon St. Seirol. For 1st 100 places - Official result click on read more
Read More...

ACE BIRD COMPETITON 2022
ACE BIRD COMPETITON 2022
Ace Bird Competition click on "Read More".
Read More...

RESULTS THREE IN ONE COMPETITION 2022
RESULTS THREE IN ONE COMPETITION 2022
For full Results of the Three in Competition - click on read more
Read More...

PIGEONS IN SICK BAY 06.08.2022
PIGEONS IN SICK BAY 06.08.2022
PIGEONS IN SICK BAY 06.08.2022
Read More...

Pedigree of Pigeons

 
Entrant Name
ABRAHAM ESTERHUIZEN - AJE LOFTS
ACES RACING PIGEONS
ACLO (Gys Louw)
ACTON PLUNKETT
AJ NEL (BERTUS)
ALLAN & SANDRA FICHER
ALWYN BESTER
ANDRE REYNDERS
ANDRE VAN WYK
ANDRIES SMALL
ANTON SCHONKEN
ANTON SCHOONRAAD
AUCAMP & BUCKLE
AVENGERS
BADENHORST HOKKE
BENCHMARK LOFTS (KITCHENBRAND)
BENEKE LOFTS
BERGHOKKE (ANDRE MILLS)
BOSHOFFS
BOSVELD HOKKE
BOTHA LOFTS
BREAKFAST CLUB
BROOKSTEIN LOFTS
BRUCE CAREY - CAREY & ROETS
BRUCE CAREY - CAREY & SULLWALD
BRUCE GOLD
C & L LOFTS (JAN HARMSE)
CAMELOT HOKKE
CARSTENS & SWANEPOEL
CC ADOLF
CECILIUS VAN DER MERWE
CHARL & JOHAN KRUGER
CHARLES & LOUISE
CHARLES BENN
CHRIS HATTINGH
CHRIS WHEELER
CLIVE FROST
CLUB BENONI
CLUB BENZING
CLUB COLESBERG SPESIALISTE
CLUB KIMBERLEY
CLUB KOSMOS
CLUB MRK
CLUB PRETORIA OOS
CLUB RIVERPARK
CLUB WESMOOT - HANSIE HARMSE
CLUB WORCESTER (PAUL DE WET)
COENIE HATTINGH
COETZEE LOFTS
CROFT LOFTS
DANIE ERASMUS
DANIE SCHOLTZ
DANIEL TROSKIE
DE BEERS DUIWE
DE KRUIK SINDIKAAT
DEAN & GERRIT
DESERT QUEEN - BERNARD DAVEL
DEWALD & STEFAN
DEWALD NORTJE
DIE CARELSENS
DIE HUYSERS
DIE OU SKUUR HOK (LEON VILJOEN)
DIE PAINTERS
DR FIELD (GERT & JOE)
DS PREDON ROODT
E. MOHAMED & PARTNER
ENGELBRECHT & PHILLIPS
ENGELBRECHT LOFTS - JANNIE & TERSIA
ERMELO GAMBLER (SEAN MURPHY)
ERROL BROSKIE
EUGENE KRUGER
FERDIE COETZER
FIVE STAR LOFTS (Sean Murphy)
FOETIE BEYERS
FOUCHE LOFTS
FOURIE FORTE LOFTS
FRED BROUGH
FRIK STANDER
G & J LOFTS
GADDIN BROS & CHARL STANDER
GEORGE HOUSTON & SON
GERRIT HARMSE
GERT & JOE
GM NELL
GOLDEN THREAD LOFTS - LOU DE JAGER
GRAY WELLSTEAD
GREGG RIPPON
GROBLER LOFTS
GYS LOUW
HARRY WILSON
HENCKE ACKERMAN
HOBBYLOFT (Anton Schonken)
HOTZ & JONES SYNDICATE - CMR (CHARLIE) JONES
HUYSER & NEL
INKWE LOFT & FRITZ
J & M KING
JAMES VAN DER LINDE
JAN BESTER
JAN VENTER GRB
JAN VENTER TRB
JAXARY STUD
JBM HERTZOG
JEAN AGENBACH
JEGGELS & RIPPON
JGH HAYCOCK
JJJ VAN DER LINDE & LOUW
JJJ VD LINDE & DJ SCHOLTZ
JOE GOMES
JOE HERBIG
JOHAN & TANIA VAN STADEN
JOHAN HAMILTON
JOHAN SMALBERGER
JONKER, ADL & JBM
JOSH & DEAN
JUANITA
JULIAN MATTHYS
JV AND OOA (Egbert O‘Kelly)
KALAHARI LOOTS & SCOTT
KIA ORA LOFT
KLERKSDORP RACERS - LEON MEYER
KOEKEMOER & GOMES
KOSMIC LOFTS (GARETH LESSING)
KRIEK HOKKE
LEE - BLUEMMERS
LESWIN LOFTS
LOFT EINKAMERER
LOUIS PEREIRA (LP)
MARAIS HOKKE - KIEWIET MARAIS
MARIETJIE JONKER
MARINUS VAN DER HOUT
MARK CLAYTON
MERWE HOKKE (Dewald vd Merwe)
MICHAEL AND ESLIN
MICHEL DEBECKER
MIDLANDS LOFT
MIKE COETZEE
MJMP SYNDICATE
MOUNTAIN LOFTS - FERDIE & PIETER LUBBE
MUNNA ZIETSMAN
MURRAY & MILLS
MW BOTHA
NATHAN JACOBS
OLR CLUB (Double D Lofts)
OUT OF AFRICA LOFTS (EGBERT O KELLY)
PARSONS/HELM & ROUS
PATRICK MANUAL
PAUL DU RANDT
PFOH & BUCKLE
PHALA PHALA LOFTS
PIET STEENKAMP
PIETER & DANN
PIETER JOUBERT
PIETERSEN FAMILY LOFTS
PIGEONZ.CO.ZA (Double D Lofts)
PODIUM PIGEONS (Niekie van Waveren)
POGGENPOEL & SEUNS
PUMA LOFTS
R.J.D. LOFTS (Kevin Davies)
RADMCB SYNDICATE
REYNDERS & UMBERTI
ROBERT SPARK - SPARKIE
ROBHENRY - ROB WATSON
RON GULLETT
RUDOLPH COMBRINCK (Club Nelspruit Pro)
S & A VILJOEN
S.P. NORTJE LOFTS
SA MAJUBA TEAM (DIRK SMIT)
SAMUEL LOFTS
SAREL NAUDE
SIAS GREYLING
SILVER FERN LOFTS
SNEDDON & SINCLAIR
SOETDORING LOFTS
STANDER JAGTERS
STOFFBERG & DIE PAINTERS
TEAM OBERHOLSTER
TEAM VEGAS (Willem Van Zyl)
THE SWISS CONNECTION (PIET STEENKAMP)
THE THREE MUSKETEERS
THUNDERBIRDS
THYS VAN DEVENTER
TNT LOFTS
TOBIE WOLMARANS
TONY SANTANA
TONY TEIXEIRA
TROSKIE & THE PIGEONEERS
TUNIZ LOFTS
VAN DEN BERG LOFTS
VAN WAVEREN LOFTS (Riaan van Waveren)
VEENSTRA, KOEKEMOER & GOMES
VENTER HOKKE
VERSTERS (GEORGE)
VISION SYNDICATE
VISSER & CARSTENS
WEBSTER LOFTS
WERNER CRONJE
WESPOEL - DUIWE
WHITHERSPOON & GILBERT
WIAN JOUBERT
WILD BOYS - KOOT STRYDOM
WILLIE GROBLER
WILLIE MUNNIK
WINELANDS - ALBERT LINGENVELDER
 
HOME | ARCHIVE | TRAINING | DOCUMENTS | ENTRY FORM | NON ACTIVATED PIGEONS | AUCTIONS | LINKS | CONTACT US
© Copyright Dinokeng Lofts. All Rights Reserved. Website designed and hosted by LIT Creations. You are visitor number: 1256003